Ofir Lahad (Alumni, 2018)
- Yossi Kamir (Alumni, 2012-2013)
- Vered Joseph (Alumni, 2011-2012)
- Haniel Gabai, BSc BME (Alumni, 2011-2013)
- Itay Shock, BSc ECE (Alumni, 2010-2012)
- Dr. Anna Peled, PhD Chemistry (Alumni, 2012)
- Dr. Yael Bishitz, PhD Biophysics (Alumni, 2012)
- Noa Shkedi (Alumni, 2013-2014)
- Sapir Daches (Alumni, 2013-2014)
- Ohad Backoach (Alumni, 2013-2014)
- Saar Kariv (Alumni, 2013-2014)
- Amit Litwin (Alumni, 2015-2016)
- Darina Roitshtain, BSc BME (Alumni, 2014-2016)
- Reut Friedman, BSc Biology (Alumni 2013-2015)
- Irena Frenklach, BSc BME (Alumni 2013-2015)
- Omry Blum, BSc BME (Alumni 2013-2016)
- Pinhas Girshovitz, MSc BME (Alumni, 2011-2015)
- Mor Habaza, BSc BME (Alumni, 2013-2016)
- Dr. Miki Haifler, MD (Alumni, 2012-2016)
- Dr. Ksawery Kalinowski, PhD Physics (Alumni, 2015-2016)
- Sharon Karepov, BSc BME (Alumni, 2013-2017)
- Dr. Tamir Gabay, PhD ECE (Alumni, 2011-2017)
- Dr. Michal Balberg, PhD Neural Computation (Alumni, 2015-2017)
- Amit Nativ, BSc ECE (Alumni, 2015-2018)
- Yaniv Gaon, BSc Electooptics Engineering, MBA (Alumni, 2017-2018)
- Dr. Pinkie Jacob, PhD Materials and Nano Eng. (Alumni, 2016-2018)
- Dr. Gyanendra Singh, PhD Physics (Alumni 2016-2018)
- Alex Sobotka (Alumni, 2018)
- Ofer Goldstein (Alumni, 2018)
- Dana Shainshein (Alumni, 2018)
- Mustafa Bshara (Alumni, 2018)
- Ofir Lahad (Alumni, 2018)
- Almog Yogev (Alumni, 2018)
- Gili Dardikman, MSc BME (Alumni 2014-2019)
- Lauren Wolbromsky, BSc BME (Alumni 2016-2019)
- Moran Rubin, BSc ECE (Alumni 2016-2019)
- Nofar Shoshan (Alumni, 2019)
- Hadar Shimoni (Alumni, 2019)
- Yoav Nygate, BSc BME (Alumni 2016-2020)
- Noga Nissim, BSc BME (Alumni, 2017-2020)
- Shir Cohen Maslaton, BSc BME (Alumni, 2017-2020)
- Lina Atamny, BA Chemistry (2017-2020)
- Dr. Rongli Guo, PhD Optics (Alumni, 2019-2020)
- Dr. Garry Berkovic, PhD Chemistry (Alumni, 2020)
- Nir Turko, MSc BME (Alumni, 2015-2021)
- Rachel Cur-Cycowicz
- Daniel Benvaish
- Daphna Peleg
- Ofira Dabah, MSc Physics
- Lioz Noy, BSc ECE
- Shani Ben Baruch